distributed.net


Client Speeds Database

Return to the main speeds page for more available options. Or go back to the query page and construct another custom query.

For details about the multi-processor speed pages, please see our FAQ entry.

Processor NameMHzNormalized SpeedStdDevStdErr%Count
AMD Athlon MP12364,269,071.000.000.001
AMD Athlon MP14004,792,663.50205,596.504.292
AMD Athlon MP14715,193,997.000.000.001
AMD Athlon MP15335,506,858.6760,520.801.103
AMD Athlon MP16004,913,524.0038,151.690.784
AMD Athlon MP16106,100,852.250.250.002
AMD Athlon MP17286,138,263.000.000.001
AMD Athlon MP17766,330,949.5014,414.500.232
AMD Athlon MP18005,393,072.00118,069.942.195
AMD Athlon MP19005,542,802.00132,802.002.402
AMD Athlon MP20005,878,381.6766,386.531.133
AMD Athlon MP21006,175,082.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)10003,500,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)13084,575,583.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14004,969,053.5781,005.201.637
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14585,039,496.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14665,184,028.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14675,219,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14715,241,356.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15335,479,095.20241,186.564.405
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15445,356,255.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15655,546,638.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15965,657,264.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15985,721,112.009,818.880.173
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16005,521,538.38314,141.345.698
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16105,664,151.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16225,770,051.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16685,770,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17005,216,989.6070,486.151.3515
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17046,117,268.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17406,236,530.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17506,173,244.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17686,619,187.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)18005,497,447.23280,302.015.1013
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)18676,695,634.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)19005,620,540.5048,445.350.864
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)19155,330,389.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)20005,873,201.38134,630.802.298
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)20015,929,991.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)21006,128,961.6742,741.500.703
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)22006,723,741.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64280023,300,000.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)7002,452,294.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)7502,646,020.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)8002,802,058.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)8162,870,927.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)9003,225,743.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)9333,543,000.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)10003,731,022.5032,369.500.872
AMD Duron (Morgan)11003,927,446.0020,165.000.512
AMD Duron (Morgan)11624,120,990.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)12004,335,834.8589,690.402.0710
AMD Duron (Morgan)12404,417,951.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)13004,619,750.3334,677.460.753
AMD Duron (Morgan)13214,677,398.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)14004,880,570.000.000.001
AMD K575237,103.004,429.431.873
AMD K590267,350.0021,650.008.102
AMD K5100318,837.0615,416.974.8416
AMD K5117365,649.0015,649.004.282
AMD K5120297,500.000.000.001
AMD K5133326,625.002,609.610.807
AMD K5150311,224.000.000.001
AMD K5166379,307.1015,761.994.1610
AMD K5200434,804.000.000.001
AMD K6166273,352.0013,086.444.796
AMD K6180324,639.000.000.001
AMD K6187313,000.000.000.001
AMD K6200331,941.8615,027.714.5322
AMD K6205320,204.000.000.001
AMD K6208319,617.0014,383.004.502
AMD K6210331,145.00848.000.262
AMD K6225358,003.4319,738.535.516
AMD K6233375,104.4220,280.625.4137
AMD K6240398,731.7510,176.022.554
AMD K6250407,425.000.000.001
AMD K6262420,000.000.000.001
AMD K6263438,276.5014,653.503.342
AMD K6266442,524.0024,364.055.519
AMD K6300492,405.4732,555.496.6115
AMD K6333547,000.000.000.001
AMD K6400640,387.0017,446.002.722
AMD K6-2200340,451.000.000.001
AMD K6-2233398,026.333,031.590.763
AMD K6-2240411,453.000.000.001
AMD K6-2250403,388.000.000.001
AMD K6-2266435,013.5033,610.807.734
AMD K6-2300491,438.5236,917.817.5169
AMD K6-2333549,042.8023,840.934.3425
AMD K6-2337578,677.00206.000.042
AMD K6-2350567,123.5344,929.777.9255
AMD K6-2364586,597.5047,936.508.172
AMD K6-2366529,583.000.000.001
AMD K6-2375620,043.3317,167.662.773
AMD K6-2380639,719.005,324.000.832
AMD K6-2400647,433.2849,248.417.6167
AMD K6-2411683,422.000.000.001
AMD K6-2413710,685.000.000.001
AMD K6-2428736,965.000.000.001
AMD K6-2433639,938.5081,938.5012.802
AMD K6-2450744,131.3236,068.204.8550
AMD K6-2457790,641.000.000.001
AMD K6-2475802,388.8027,399.923.415
AMD K6-2500844,945.1448,037.945.6936
AMD K6-2523875,149.000.000.001
AMD K6-2533904,000.000.000.001
AMD K6-2550934,449.0031,581.863.3812
AMD K6-2560948,869.0010,119.001.072
AMD K6-2570978,144.001,042.000.112
AMD K6-26001,044,850.509,313.500.892
AMD K6-26161,064,235.000.000.001
AMD K6-III300506,650.000.000.001
AMD K6-III333566,226.501,189.500.212
AMD K6-III350598,386.001,093.000.182
AMD K6-III380637,649.5020,550.503.222
AMD K6-III400669,121.0032,205.824.8119
AMD K6-III412706,000.000.000.001
AMD K6-III427741,785.000.000.001
AMD K6-III448767,941.000.000.002
AMD K6-III450741,198.9433,076.284.4617
AMD K6-III500855,690.6711,693.551.373
AMD K6-III550932,960.5013,419.501.442
AMD K6-III6001,034,219.001,243.370.123
AMD K6-III+550940,900.004,600.000.492
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5001,544,880.17226,990.9814.6930
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5331,874,396.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5401,763,922.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5501,888,056.8693,430.714.9514
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5722,019,873.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5801,960,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5982,123,557.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6001,894,342.24248,459.2613.1242
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6051,843,783.0013,783.000.752
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6302,142,033.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6482,213,301.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6502,183,215.75141,952.486.5020
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6602,325,440.00440.000.022
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6702,365,275.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6892,430,120.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6962,471,520.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6992,365,419.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7002,396,398.37131,896.485.5027
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7012,476,056.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7022,493,039.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7062,308,010.50131,935.505.722
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7152,236,242.3354,239.892.433
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7222,554,376.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7352,638,865.0038,371.001.452
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7482,287,221.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7492,639,647.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7502,561,926.00158,499.656.1914
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7512,299,655.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7572,665,671.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7702,655,928.00102,428.023.864
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7802,413,821.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7952,828,199.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7992,830,186.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8002,656,898.79242,420.029.1214
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8052,845,601.8012,683.010.455
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8122,882,885.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8202,500,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8242,930,461.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8252,746,234.50159,880.505.822
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8382,818,233.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8402,850,998.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8482,900,915.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8502,809,432.44238,680.508.509
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8562,914,892.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8673,073,832.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8723,092,466.008,324.000.272
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8963,184,478.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)9003,178,161.7516,182.560.514
AMD K7 Athlon (original)9012,669,815.00388,897.8114.573
AMD K7 Athlon (original)9213,857,655.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)9503,354,480.0017,877.280.533
AMD K7 Athlon (original)10003,465,321.67152,667.384.419
AMD K7 Athlon (original)10263,584,007.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)10303,452,690.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)10353,642,420.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)11003,790,744.3378,124.672.063
AMD K7 Athlon (original)12003,989,315.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)13334,700,929.0016,849.000.362
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)4501,589,342.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)5041,778,984.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)5541,960,337.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)6042,139,703.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)6502,305,137.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)6552,327,457.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)6692,367,963.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7002,441,566.6754,620.292.243
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7022,490,850.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7062,510,113.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7102,560,088.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7502,635,319.5017,030.500.652
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7552,676,958.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8002,781,044.48177,090.166.3721
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8072,718,421.33102,976.463.793
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8082,580,018.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8102,849,765.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8252,914,862.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8402,859,540.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8503,021,841.6732,333.491.079
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8553,044,067.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8603,049,774.332,105.420.073
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8753,100,059.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8802,888,670.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8933,174,922.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9003,178,150.4256,136.791.7726
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9023,005,000.00175,000.005.822
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9043,217,795.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9063,216,713.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9273,297,637.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9443,277,590.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9453,347,307.5034,553.501.032
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9503,381,287.007,437.000.222
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9573,404,281.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9783,453,075.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9803,452,079.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9903,510,138.505,744.500.162
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9973,556,244.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10003,540,087.4260,715.031.7236
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10013,534,304.5065,695.501.862
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10083,564,661.0012,884.470.363
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10093,588,351.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10263,641,352.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10303,739,202.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10353,678,200.000.000.002
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10503,741,124.5016,311.500.442
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10573,751,457.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10623,756,993.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10663,737,812.507,129.500.192
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10903,875,716.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)11003,923,816.7167,287.001.717
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)11334,046,390.0069,230.291.717
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)11404,061,131.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)11704,147,825.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)12004,264,064.6167,035.511.5727
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)12234,368,171.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)12324,312,483.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)1233793,070.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)12674,450,311.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)12794,525,681.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13004,574,690.8038,622.170.845
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13104,625,732.509,641.500.212
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13204,757,700.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13284,687,123.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13304,741,197.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13334,738,928.1850,974.351.0822
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13404,734,445.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13504,792,014.00155,600.843.253
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13554,814,766.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13604,847,290.0039,231.000.812
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13654,691,319.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13704,837,577.5017,577.500.362
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13774,886,521.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13804,893,170.7533,165.820.684
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13884,871,373.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13964,934,320.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14004,967,222.46105,952.122.1336
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14024,986,077.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14044,986,293.508,817.500.182
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14105,076,943.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14304,954,626.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14405,117,604.5024,236.500.472
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14495,143,277.0027,060.000.532
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14595,182,739.5011,489.500.222
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14665,230,975.7534,040.300.654
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14675,485,670.33351,747.516.413
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14705,231,134.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14725,259,964.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14805,237,789.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14855,244,264.3327,660.030.533
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14965,266,112.6722,322.750.423
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15005,202,603.83152,131.512.926
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15065,295,878.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15075,299,183.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15175,336,636.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15185,367,840.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15335,419,660.4252,828.070.976
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15355,413,606.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15365,472,360.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15405,501,436.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15475,510,927.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15525,510,980.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15535,483,133.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15605,550,327.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15665,609,921.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15875,505,194.5092,780.501.692
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)16005,662,648.20102,959.261.825
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)16105,767,273.0022,454.000.392
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)16145,744,819.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)16505,847,268.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)17396,207,015.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron6002,081,174.8057,755.362.785
AMD K7 Duron6502,343,924.1766,662.422.846
AMD K7 Duron6602,164,866.00153,383.007.092
AMD K7 Duron6902,408,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron7002,501,087.38124,918.594.9921
AMD K7 Duron7062,449,059.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron7152,520,628.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron7282,576,373.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron7472,649,208.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron7502,657,558.8534,255.241.2913
AMD K7 Duron7722,726,894.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron7942,823,490.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8003,012,609.69790,369.6826.2413
AMD K7 Duron8022,848,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8052,854,172.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8072,861,787.002,485.000.092
AMD K7 Duron8082,855,044.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8162,876,348.505,421.500.192
AMD K7 Duron8252,918,318.0049,616.001.702
AMD K7 Duron8402,962,210.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8503,020,771.1137,845.681.259
AMD K7 Duron8543,081,523.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8582,965,292.00109,670.253.705
AMD K7 Duron8683,090,811.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8803,059,422.5046,246.501.512
AMD K7 Duron8923,157,068.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8963,176,888.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9003,130,935.77140,782.214.5013
AMD K7 Duron9063,222,644.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9093,677,378.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9183,241,992.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9273,296,011.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9333,357,069.5016,411.500.492
AMD K7 Duron9443,344,761.5023,692.700.714
AMD K7 Duron9503,310,498.6078,920.272.385
AMD K7 Duron9543,375,961.5017,128.500.512
AMD K7 Duron9563,399,014.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9633,377,376.009,264.000.272
AMD K7 Duron9723,411,228.5011,467.500.342
AMD K7 Duron9753,466,995.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9813,497,993.5047,993.501.372
AMD K7 Duron9903,508,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9993,565,312.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10003,524,757.08104,641.902.9713
AMD K7 Duron10083,574,762.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10103,655,628.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10153,619,523.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10203,625,778.002,278.000.062
AMD K7 Duron10303,696,497.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10333,688,614.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10473,741,862.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10503,746,789.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10713,880,455.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron11073,857,477.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron11344,032,218.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron14005,002,003.5041,747.500.832
Cyrix 5x86100109,860.003,709.923.385
Cyrix 5x86120139,888.332,520.071.803
Cyrix 5x86133133,681.0014,335.4810.7213
Cyrix 5x86160151,741.022,593.721.714
Cyrix 6x8675325,490.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86120255,050.2515,809.846.204
Cyrix 6x86133274,168.2259,969.3521.879
Cyrix 6x86137288,041.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86150324,003.0019,148.835.9113
Cyrix 6x86166357,203.6076,074.2921.3010
Cyrix 6x86200330,741.7133,372.4310.097
Cyrix 6x86224545,348.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86225476,282.0029,810.006.262
Cyrix 6x86232545,348.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86233368,410.5095,310.5025.872
Cyrix 6x86263578,136.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86266474,500.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86286641,962.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86300456,412.5043,587.509.552
Cyrix 6x86333500,000.000.000.001
Cyrix Cx4866648,475.00548.001.132
Cyrix Cx4868060,143.000.000.001
Cyrix M2166359,397.3316,083.204.483
Cyrix M2188385,802.000.000.001
Cyrix M2233510,352.8833,570.446.588
Cyrix M2263609,851.000.000.001
Cyrix M2300515,467.1154,017.8710.489
Cyrix M2333530,384.6046,970.598.865
Cyrix M2433684,877.338,566.451.253
Cyrix M2466737,245.000.000.001
Cyrix M2600429,216.000.000.001
Cyrix MX166346,354.0033,201.009.592
Cyrix MX180202,032.0010,572.005.232
Cyrix MX188437,139.000.000.001
Cyrix MX200375,739.5020,373.795.424
Cyrix MX225485,159.5019,126.503.942
Cyrix MX233455,045.4341,999.169.237
IDT C6 WinChip180354,568.00115,962.0032.712
IDT C6 WinChip200266,096.003,180.391.209
IDT C6 WinChip225301,389.671,319.070.443
IDT C6 WinChip233310,622.000.000.001
IDT C6 WinChip240318,415.508,246.502.592
Intel 386dx207,942.50689.508.682
Intel 386dx2514,681.002,303.7915.693
Intel 386dx3317,158.6732.310.193
Intel 386dx4019,360.001,198.006.192
Intel 386sx165,454.000.000.001
Intel 386sx207,911.67573.137.243
Intel 386sx255,924.671,746.3829.483
Intel 386sx3314,183.672,812.3719.833
Intel 386sx4018,639.001,731.009.292
Intel 486dx2523,412.603,818.2116.315
Intel 486dx3338,788.0016,155.4441.6510
Intel 486dx4031,464.173,365.6210.706
Intel 486dx5046,628.252,291.824.924
Intel 486dx24039,320.000.000.001
Intel 486dx25048,609.251,775.603.654
Intel 486dx26065,156.000.000.001
Intel 486dx26663,815.654,806.737.5326
Intel 486dx27559,310.501,964.503.312
Intel 486dx28056,211.3317,058.6330.353
Intel 486dx45097,815.000.000.001
Intel 486dx47571,124.253,558.665.004
Intel 486dx410093,840.0011,380.3612.1324
Intel 486dx4120115,271.255,811.855.044
Intel 486dx413393,600.506,415.506.852
Intel 486sx2524,161.20930.933.855
Intel 486sx3334,594.000.000.001
Intel Celeron266746,088.503,640.500.492
Intel Celeron300887,745.14138,365.4215.5922
Intel Celeron333912,570.3235,941.263.9425
Intel Celeron337951,688.000.000.001
Intel Celeron343954,218.000.000.001
Intel Celeron350934,124.0011,024.001.182
Intel Celeron3641,037,533.5012,166.501.172
Intel Celeron3661,020,047.4024,026.332.3621
Intel Celeron367929,074.50110,993.5011.952
Intel Celeron3701,046,037.000.000.001
Intel Celeron3741,021,390.0018,992.001.862
Intel Celeron3751,054,272.833,278.370.316
Intel Celeron4001,103,785.1975,946.356.8847
Intel Celeron4121,191,524.2983,263.126.997
Intel Celeron4161,137,878.0046,227.564.066
Intel Celeron4331,204,527.6358,978.224.9016
Intel Celeron4481,236,691.000.000.001
Intel Celeron4501,243,784.3457,368.394.6141
Intel Celeron4511,257,553.2512,573.251.002
Intel Celeron4591,278,590.5012,409.500.972
Intel Celeron4631,264,278.0045,752.413.623
Intel Celeron4641,311,378.503,609.230.284
Intel Celeron4661,296,918.1772,949.275.6218
Intel Celeron4801,370,911.000.000.001
Intel Celeron4881,379,807.675,416.000.393
Intel Celeron4901,383,696.500.000.001
Intel Celeron4951,150,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron4981,427,859.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5001,369,769.33125,897.289.1942
Intel Celeron5011,387,711.0010,667.000.772
Intel Celeron5021,421,310.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5041,405,446.4465,049.914.639
Intel Celeron5061,081,164.00360,388.0033.332
Intel Celeron5151,452,237.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5231,469,938.6713,804.430.943
Intel Celeron5251,419,223.13181,766.9512.8115
Intel Celeron5261,333,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5281,499,573.178,081.480.543
Intel Celeron5331,465,362.3551,725.273.5310
Intel Celeron5351,372,578.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5361,513,187.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5401,517,086.008,127.000.542
Intel Celeron5411,524,238.6711,850.210.783
Intel Celeron5441,338,391.25332,061.9224.814
Intel Celeron5461,537,343.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5501,551,054.2520,621.561.3310
Intel Celeron5521,558,165.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5601,553,992.0027,475.001.772
Intel Celeron5621,576,272.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5631,535,172.7571,937.384.694
Intel Celeron5641,605,487.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5661,550,886.0838,536.102.4812
Intel Celeron5681,590,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5721,600,000.000.000.002
Intel Celeron5761,624,765.001,916.000.122
Intel Celeron5771,630,261.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5851,564,288.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5901,599,134.000.000.001
Intel Celeron6001,681,504.8622,292.421.3314
Intel Celeron6051,724,539.833,924.320.233
Intel Celeron6071,720,548.000.000.001
Intel Celeron6161,730,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron6241,761,101.332,119.430.123
Intel Celeron6331,754,069.0035,601.002.032
Intel Celeron6401,805,679.000.000.001
Intel Celeron6671,850,562.0029,945.001.622
Intel Celeron6751,901,628.003,215.000.172
Intel Celeron7001,978,583.505,848.360.304
Intel Celeron7022,005,976.6733,653.101.683
Intel Celeron7042,009,874.000.000.001
Intel Celeron7081,998,607.675,220.660.263
Intel Celeron7332,075,294.000.000.001
Intel Celeron7662,141,573.000.000.001
Intel Celeron7912,215,447.0015,447.000.702
Intel Celeron8002,257,017.0014,201.000.634
Intel Celeron8082,077,304.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8322,322,182.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8402,300,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8502,399,213.9025,548.981.0610
Intel Celeron8512,392,542.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8532,438,045.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8672,468,543.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8742,462,028.507,608.500.312
Intel Celeron8762,475,853.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8772,481,960.0025,030.491.013
Intel Celeron8802,491,189.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8822,493,401.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8932,569,512.000.000.001
Intel Celeron8972,515,271.000.000.001
Intel Celeron9002,496,566.3320,202.650.813
Intel Celeron9012,553,844.000.000.001
Intel Celeron9022,537,369.000.000.001
Intel Celeron9042,524,029.5015,221.500.602
Intel Celeron9202,622,739.000.000.001
Intel Celeron9242,611,991.000.000.001
Intel Celeron9272,621,358.0010,372.000.402
Intel Celeron9462,688,093.000.000.001
Intel Celeron9502,686,299.00192.000.012
Intel Celeron9602,668,282.5060,543.502.272
Intel Celeron9632,703,243.0010,951.000.412
Intel Celeron9922,829,935.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10002,507,863.56886,907.6535.379
Intel Celeron10022,849,236.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10052,824,372.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10102,864,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10352,964,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10452,950,446.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10663,032,251.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10703,099,263.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10823,073,492.000.000.001
Intel Celeron10923,063,309.000.000.001
Intel Celeron11003,105,612.2563,040.032.034
Intel Celeron11163,132,826.000.000.001
Intel Celeron12003,196,282.20361,965.8611.325
Intel Celeron12503,435,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron13003,650,370.6734,453.910.946
Intel Celeron13331,891,991.001,888,211.0099.802
Intel Celeron13804,204,161.000.000.001
Intel Celeron14003,998,712.0036,831.000.922
Intel Celeron14304,042,979.000.000.001
Intel Celeron15004,224,695.000.000.001
Intel Celeron17003,062,420.5032,763.501.072
Intel Celeron18003,258,245.0038,609.001.182
Intel Celeron23004,850,378.000.000.001
Intel Celeron26605,692,458.000.000.001
Intel Celeron30006,319,272.000.000.001
Intel Itanium500131,313.000.000.001
Intel Itanium66695,906.000.000.001
Intel Itanium66795,810.000.000.001
Intel Itanium733218,198.0092,222.0042.272
Intel Itanium800339,825.000.000.001
Intel Pentium (P5)6084,620.001,786.142.1110
Intel Pentium (P5)6685,400.755,825.746.824
Intel Pentium (P5)7596,326.736,379.386.6215
Intel Pentium (P5)83116,671.67514.700.443
Intel Pentium (P5)90125,117.2613,134.8610.5026
Intel Pentium (P5)100135,191.9411,012.788.1539
Intel Pentium (P5)110156,152.000.000.001
Intel Pentium (P5)120164,180.246,158.913.7529
Intel Pentium (P5)130147,550.000.000.001
Intel Pentium (P5)133181,776.3012,626.976.9571
Intel Pentium (P5)150201,823.3227,237.7513.5022
Intel Pentium (P5)166234,231.1223,582.8910.0741
Intel Pentium (P5)167235,318.0018.000.012
Intel Pentium (P5)180252,146.332,273.610.903
Intel Pentium (P5)200276,371.4431,846.8711.5234
Intel Pentium (P5)225310,972.677,046.422.273
Intel Pentium (P5)233472,519.0032,350.706.854
Intel Pentium (P5)250532,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 412001,699,487.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 413001,702,250.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 414002,187,323.63354,680.6416.228
Intel Pentium 414702,150,539.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 415002,184,725.10283,909.8713.0020
Intel Pentium 416002,316,605.86272,262.4211.757
Intel Pentium 416142,323,580.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 417002,638,257.10333,426.1012.6415
Intel Pentium 417172,455,981.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 417252,260,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 417643,697,125.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 418002,782,080.88443,092.5815.9316
Intel Pentium 419764,093,453.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 419802,906,854.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 420003,591,857.71489,101.7213.627
Intel Pentium 420104,198,534.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 420203,748,241.00522,352.0013.942
Intel Pentium 420742,960,206.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 421003,880,181.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 422003,524,387.75584,982.0816.604
Intel Pentium 424004,242,550.25520,432.2312.274
Intel Pentium 425334,708,779.3372,805.791.553
Intel Pentium 425563,644,544.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 425994,928,908.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 426675,353,426.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 428005,522,975.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II100268,854.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II225611,093.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II233648,113.0758,886.469.0959
Intel Pentium II262728,889.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II266734,825.0830,603.744.1668
Intel Pentium II272731,100.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II291812,472.0010,253.001.262
Intel Pentium II299844,416.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II300824,170.5143,095.155.2397
Intel Pentium II308856,367.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II333929,520.2255,541.455.9858
Intel Pentium II337941,251.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II338940,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II340968,303.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II343958,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II350943,665.4587,291.189.2579
Intel Pentium II3601,017,859.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II3641,030,125.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II3661,005,202.6938,494.693.8313
Intel Pentium II3751,019,756.0041,188.074.044
Intel Pentium II3921,100,925.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II399989,306.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II4001,087,140.80101,728.679.36124
Intel Pentium II4121,159,823.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II4131,157,686.507,169.500.622
Intel Pentium II4161,102,535.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II4331,183,206.0038,776.133.283
Intel Pentium II4481,247,630.003,370.000.272
Intel Pentium II4501,222,085.4587,721.857.1884
Intel Pentium II4641,295,670.0019,054.691.473
Intel Pentium II4661,222,576.7572,972.085.974
Intel Pentium II4881,248,992.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II4961,414,968.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II5001,400,782.22116,310.488.309
Intel Pentium II5041,394,948.0037,683.002.702
Intel Pentium II5171,490,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II5331,561,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II6001,461,786.00232,326.0015.892
Intel Pentium III4001,141,747.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III4501,228,711.3490,317.977.3571
Intel Pentium III4631,264,558.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III4731,328,761.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III4951,210,321.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III5001,390,796.5570,195.615.0574
Intel Pentium III5011,515,693.50120,456.507.952
Intel Pentium III5041,327,220.6772,835.095.493
Intel Pentium III5121,450,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III5151,532,368.50148,802.609.714
Intel Pentium III5171,450,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III5271,477,707.501,707.500.122
Intel Pentium III5331,500,835.0010,149.860.684
Intel Pentium III5401,561,547.0029,353.001.882
Intel Pentium III5491,522,426.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III5501,523,700.1170,297.734.6128
Intel Pentium III5511,558,392.006,354.000.412
Intel Pentium III5571,554,035.5018,041.501.162
Intel Pentium III5601,580,697.339,422.020.603
Intel Pentium III5671,598,236.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III5681,595,198.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III5811,636,057.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6001,647,821.77140,018.768.5062
Intel Pentium III6161,655,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6171,745,033.4016,372.950.945
Intel Pentium III6201,723,175.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6501,817,547.3123,183.871.2813
Intel Pentium III6661,856,884.678,189.750.443
Intel Pentium III6671,861,685.0255,266.242.9721
Intel Pentium III6721,901,405.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6821,907,955.505,901.540.314
Intel Pentium III6831,910,681.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6901,973,268.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6971,856,728.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7001,936,960.76150,275.487.7627
Intel Pentium III7152,016,109.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7211,937,039.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7272,051,020.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7282,001,361.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7332,034,552.0768,779.663.3842
Intel Pentium III7442,067,321.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7502,073,020.6795,331.474.6018
Intel Pentium III7542,131,617.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7702,169,296.1313,338.150.618
Intel Pentium III7722,199,560.5014,482.500.662
Intel Pentium III7732,236,979.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7842,226,909.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7922,210,846.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III8002,218,725.26165,726.887.4747
Intel Pentium III8022,243,747.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III8032,257,041.0021,496.750.954
Intel Pentium III8052,272,373.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III8112,234,613.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III8242,323,589.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III8252,319,254.6719,348.930.839
Intel Pentium III8402,359,454.503,533.500.152
Intel Pentium III8452,405,516.003,365.000.142
Intel Pentium III8502,284,932.95166,782.527.3011
Intel Pentium III8552,329,440.5079,440.503.412
Intel Pentium III8581,828,558.75616,979.2533.742
Intel Pentium III8662,454,065.58111,097.074.5325
Intel Pentium III8682,446,890.6741,386.991.693
Intel Pentium III8752,468,489.3152,983.222.158
Intel Pentium III8802,521,768.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III8982,535,795.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9002,539,393.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9102,599,435.5018,254.500.702
Intel Pentium III9122,578,722.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9162,502,778.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9182,608,198.009,207.980.354
Intel Pentium III9202,538,330.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9302,612,426.008,541.000.332
Intel Pentium III9332,629,936.5241,857.761.5921
Intel Pentium III9352,470,775.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9372,549,062.671,299.050.053
Intel Pentium III9382,663,785.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9432,663,634.500.000.001
Intel Pentium III9522,733,408.000.000.002
Intel Pentium III9532,687,580.502,554.500.102
Intel Pentium III9602,708,127.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9682,737,882.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9712,683,809.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9752,796,244.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9802,784,998.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9812,776,498.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9902,771,675.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9942,515,506.75279,236.2511.102
Intel Pentium III10002,799,756.8882,145.132.9337
Intel Pentium III10042,417,961.17690,591.9528.563
Intel Pentium III10052,801,760.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10152,859,168.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10182,850,791.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10222,881,673.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10242,891,931.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10382,925,018.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10502,998,994.005,489.000.182
Intel Pentium III10733,079,639.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III11003,079,636.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III11023,096,585.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III11043,096,306.500.000.001
Intel Pentium III11073,172,958.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III11302,394,762.50798,219.5033.332
Intel Pentium III11333,168,109.0043,585.001.382
Intel Pentium III11853,356,841.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III11903,358,336.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III12003,387,707.6714,821.160.443
Intel Pentium III12493,526,915.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III12523,538,970.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III12663,252,588.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III12753,617,050.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III13333,779,640.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III14003,950,087.5012,790.010.326
Intel Pentium III17001,198,080.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX133246,587.5036,148.1214.666
Intel Pentium MMX150276,217.3350,087.0818.133
Intel Pentium MMX166294,195.0461,995.5321.0745
Intel Pentium MMX180344,245.5052,076.8615.134
Intel Pentium MMX187314,564.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX188349,404.0063,698.3218.233
Intel Pentium MMX200355,385.6367,602.0219.0290
Intel Pentium MMX225419,265.4377,348.4918.4521
Intel Pentium MMX233453,099.0966,121.4414.5981
Intel Pentium MMX240320,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX250452,027.6488,331.2019.5414
Intel Pentium MMX262464,161.0099,198.0021.372
Intel Pentium MMX263324,538.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX266544,694.0058,086.4110.6614
Intel Pentium MMX291413,542.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX300582,001.7590,065.0815.484
Intel Pentium MMX6001,666,450.000.000.001
Intel Pentium Pro150416,966.004,101.240.985
Intel Pentium Pro166463,727.000.000.001
Intel Pentium Pro180509,155.6062,594.1312.2920
Intel Pentium Pro200537,055.6162,914.3511.7171
Intel Pentium Pro210590,871.000.000.001
Intel Pentium Pro233632,590.0134,139.455.4021
Intel Pentium Pro240672,203.754,055.930.604
Intel Pentium Pro333906,941.000.000.001
Intel Pentium Pro350945,408.000.000.001
Intel Pentium Pro400889,653.50232,693.5026.162
Intel Xeon4001,098,038.3041,882.563.815
Intel Xeon4501,255,554.000.000.001
Intel Xeon4601,308,845.000.000.001
Intel Xeon5001,413,572.6720,203.931.433
Intel Xeon5501,507,010.6567,143.914.4610
Intel Xeon6001,572,876.000.000.001
Intel Xeon7001,738,586.20385,294.6722.165
Intel Xeon7331,993,671.000.000.001
Intel Xeon8002,034,225.67257,221.5912.643
Intel Xeon10002,873,078.2544,720.251.562
Intel Xeon16002,593,471.00322,682.0012.442
Intel Xeon17002,424,939.5010,268.500.422
Intel Xeon18003,582,683.83140,824.713.933
Intel Xeon20002,231,718.000.000.001
Intel Xeon22004,512,566.000.000.001
Intel Xeon24004,996,096.000.000.001
Intel Xeon28004,033,813.000.000.001
NexGen Nx5868081,590.000.000.001
NexGen Nx586110110,373.000.000.001
Transmeta Crusoe TM5400/TM56005981,537,562.000.000.001
Transmeta Crusoe TM5400/TM56006641,800,956.006,700.000.372
Transmeta Crusoe TM5400/TM56007281,966,230.000.000.001