distributed.net


Client Speeds Database

Return to the main speeds page for more available options. Or go back to the query page and construct another custom query.

Processor NameMHzMean SpeedStdDevStdErr%Count
AMD A-Series844450,000,000.000.000.001
AMD A-Series290012,570,017.000.000.001
AMD Athlon 4 Mobile18007,400,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon 4 Mobile21008,098,547.000.000.001
AMD Athlon 4 Mobile34008,925,986.000.000.001
AMD Athlon II260010,492,339.000.000.001
AMD Athlon II X2280012,513,123.000.000.001
AMD Athlon II X2310013,848,546.000.000.001
AMD Athlon MP16005,703,615.000.000.001
AMD Athlon MP16405,353,400.000.000.001
AMD Athlon MP22006,147,349.33736,890.8611.993
AMD Athlon MP22506,270,593.000.000.001
AMD Athlon MP24007,627,326.00487,049.816.398
AMD Athlon MP26007,497,519.67497,172.326.633
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)18005,945,785.50111,120.501.872
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)18336,945,034.14167,515.122.417
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)18667,378,484.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)19004,788,410.0034,526.740.723
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)19167,339,890.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)19206,002,446.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)20007,318,565.751,089,229.8414.884
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)20057,547,049.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)20837,944,024.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)21028,070,995.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)21109,424,896.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)21707,362,680.50976,319.5013.262
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)21968,325,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)22008,129,700.86880,837.4010.837
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)23169,364,635.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)23367,324,482.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)23507,585,650.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)23657,453,364.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)24008,050,535.75726,013.879.024
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)24509,608,750.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)25006,423,838.19913,390.3114.2216
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)26007,087,538.14594,131.168.387
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)27008,200,341.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)28008,132,574.50392,330.934.828
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)30008,230,207.18487,468.825.9211
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)31748,626,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)32008,525,918.73554,270.286.5011
AMD Athlon XP (Barton)37009,790,615.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)10002,396,037.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)10103,084,709.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)10503,231,827.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14004,290,210.30424,701.339.9010
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14604,589,173.50181,861.503.962
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14634,676,694.50160,255.503.432
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14664,483,641.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)14684,485,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15004,585,106.83394,324.568.606
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15334,773,652.33202,210.144.243
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15404,475,196.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)15954,814,766.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16004,411,702.38246,305.335.5813
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16184,953,261.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16204,905,149.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16604,967,627.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16625,075,628.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16665,165,682.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16675,372,355.29357,278.486.657
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16705,820,307.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16734,879,250.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)16805,143,455.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17004,548,352.38391,343.378.6013
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17125,279,961.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17205,162,176.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17265,980,386.00683,793.1611.433
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17305,061,986.00165,991.003.282
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17335,279,173.0095,327.001.812
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17535,302,349.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17625,537,273.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)17755,655,095.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)18005,058,628.75577,237.5111.4124
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)18335,435,400.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)18505,031,119.50517,494.5010.292
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)19004,801,210.1790,522.121.896
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)20005,836,593.04617,244.6310.5824
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)20506,600,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)20836,793,417.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)21005,318,794.22143,067.102.699
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)21156,818,889.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)21336,752,874.00241,874.003.582
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)21666,974,093.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)22005,505,250.20183,012.283.3210
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)22106,747,965.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)22506,912,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)22727,314,710.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)23006,484,084.001,339,280.1820.654
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)23337,321,678.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)23557,673,407.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)24006,233,117.22302,744.624.869
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)24377,495,286.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)25006,113,802.67389,400.346.373
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)26006,635,476.80236,911.743.5710
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)27006,764,405.3323,025.280.343
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)28007,229,108.33296,242.184.103
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)29007,658,467.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)30007,085,215.75657,826.939.284
AMD Athlon XP (Palomino)32008,462,352.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)12304,740,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)14005,492,931.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)14665,600,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)15005,581,267.50345,267.506.192
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)15156,032,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)16005,483,253.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)16565,408,179.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)16665,465,517.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)16806,430,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)16905,464,760.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)17005,579,371.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)18005,922,232.00684,399.6011.565
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)18335,889,011.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)18366,098,285.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)19006,680,096.50646,566.509.682
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)19117,000,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)20006,462,832.20657,641.6610.1815
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)20406,979,196.50428,036.506.132
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)20707,910,520.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)21008,070,995.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)21156,818,889.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)21255,733,540.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)22007,159,178.75749,006.1910.468
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)22807,285,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)23227,409,214.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)23257,603,057.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)23338,850,147.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)24007,015,225.13620,668.868.858
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)24509,451,044.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)25808,408,645.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)26007,303,480.00431,404.005.912
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)27008,401,244.0074,060.000.882
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)28007,613,993.000.000.001
AMD Athlon XP (Thoroughbred)35008,660,056.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6416006,391,777.67445,358.846.973
AMD Athlon6418007,192,131.33447,091.936.226
AMD Athlon6420007,705,599.57343,157.024.457
AMD Athlon6420258,140,564.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6420708,350,305.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6421508,066,865.5066,865.500.832
AMD Athlon6421908,901,952.50289,471.503.252
AMD Athlon6422008,982,691.83449,689.475.016
AMD Athlon6422108,799,556.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6422449,451,044.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6422509,354,101.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6423109,378,970.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6423409,817,159.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6423907,873,986.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64240010,026,139.50113,957.501.142
AMD Athlon6424129,739,838.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64241910,248,975.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64242010,193,725.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64250010,213,237.67538,952.765.283
AMD Athlon64252010,231,317.00177,731.051.743
AMD Athlon64254410,284,350.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64259210,813,666.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64260010,491,749.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64265011,050,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64268211,043,804.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64270011,225,178.50354,378.503.162
AMD Athlon6428006,995,913.83307,593.584.406
AMD Athlon64286012,114,984.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6430008,375,769.831,961,675.9623.426
AMD Athlon6432008,370,554.94667,054.627.9716
AMD Athlon6433007,911,289.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6434008,929,658.70597,404.456.6910
AMD Athlon6434758,566,555.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6435009,199,336.67412,063.434.486
AMD Athlon64357514,825,040.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64360016,176,542.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6437009,204,964.25376,057.814.094
AMD Athlon6438009,805,487.25629,277.586.424
AMD Athlon6439009,990,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64400010,061,109.50124,167.501.232
AMD Athlon64410010,872,008.5053,399.500.492
AMD Athlon64420018,415,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon6444009,907,692.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64460020,174,444.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64480022,584,124.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64540023,360,000.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64600026,151,242.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64640027,904,741.00146,427.000.522
AMD Athlon64720030,266,114.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64 X2230010,187,813.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64 X2240010,547,994.67159,624.781.513
AMD Athlon64 X2279522,370,118.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64 X2280024,024,100.000.000.001
AMD Athlon64 X2440010,187,813.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)6501,800,080.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)7002,175,559.0074,441.003.422
AMD Duron (Morgan)8932,700,325.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)9002,968,439.67328,749.8611.073
AMD Duron (Morgan)10003,270,766.33257,091.307.866
AMD Duron (Morgan)11954,591,937.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)12003,700,184.6773,610.191.993
AMD Duron (Morgan)12504,812,739.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)13004,273,573.00410,696.629.6113
AMD Duron (Morgan)14004,652,915.67482,478.7110.373
AMD Duron (Morgan)16006,522,590.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)18005,420,815.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)19607,830,041.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)20308,050,374.000.000.001
AMD Duron (Morgan)20508,200,082.000.000.001
AMD K6150211,146.33977.020.463
AMD K6166238,052.000.000.001
AMD K6180257,105.000.000.001
AMD K6200256,098.2032,506.3312.695
AMD K6210299,615.000.000.001
AMD K6225322,112.000.000.001
AMD K6233325,853.337,877.652.423
AMD K6266364,991.000.000.001
AMD K6300413,844.50931.500.232
AMD K6479708,548.000.000.001
AMD K6-2262374,169.000.000.001
AMD K6-2300415,530.0010,681.542.573
AMD K6-2333469,928.575,407.141.157
AMD K6-2350481,890.000.000.001
AMD K6-2366491,334.0013,834.002.822
AMD K6-2375636,248.000.000.001
AMD K6-2400557,949.009,441.341.693
AMD K6-2450657,404.3350,251.527.646
AMD K6-2466628,696.000.000.001
AMD K6-2475719,149.0050,601.007.042
AMD K6-2500700,695.0014,765.822.113
AMD K6-2550839,174.6071,327.338.505
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)350502,385.000.000.001
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)400570,252.000.000.001
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)450645,907.000.000.001
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)475647,447.000.000.001
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)500716,204.000.000.001
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)550790,870.000.000.001
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)570959,326.000.000.001
AMD K6-2+ (0.18u)602828,980.000.000.001
AMD K6-III400589,657.2047,033.457.985
AMD K6-III500851,194.000.000.001
AMD K6-III+550747,295.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5001,988,398.2950,518.412.54120
AMD K7 Athlon (original)5502,162,357.79123,238.835.7014
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6002,394,568.0011,600.910.4818
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6301,964,715.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)6502,602,354.5315,673.040.6017
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7002,725,394.21194,489.037.1424
AMD K7 Athlon (original)7502,904,458.73298,240.8810.2715
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8003,127,565.17223,291.817.1418
AMD K7 Athlon (original)8503,396,903.8513,671.580.4013
AMD K7 Athlon (original)9003,610,188.0715,457.470.4314
AMD K7 Athlon (original)9503,808,631.3817,221.860.4513
AMD K7 Athlon (original)10004,005,045.509,398.740.2314
AMD K7 Athlon (original)12003,975,529.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)13335,046,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (original)14404,365,986.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)6502,603,084.154,844.270.1913
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7002,805,892.156,607.630.2413
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)7502,534,628.33310,961.8412.273
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8002,691,370.29284,080.4410.567
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)8502,522,906.8399,945.773.966
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9003,239,314.90419,266.2712.9421
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9083,470,913.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9802,999,832.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)9883,172,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10003,194,036.31320,691.9810.0413
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10102,931,442.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)10503,430,718.33467,997.8913.643
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)11003,487,100.00493,518.7414.153
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)11304,250,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)12003,836,013.33344,477.258.9812
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13004,149,507.33499,949.8212.056
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13083,907,981.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13204,288,022.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13334,875,018.17569,204.8111.686
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13654,451,640.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)13984,210,848.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14004,291,363.11169,126.273.949
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14085,608,876.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14404,353,577.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14504,395,249.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14665,020,428.50536,787.5010.692
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14694,013,494.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14715,487,734.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)14854,823,834.50507,338.1110.524
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15004,192,430.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15034,579,407.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15075,799,437.503,846.500.072
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)15334,927,634.00400,173.228.125
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)17255,712,356.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)18004,769,331.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)20004,900,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)21005,703,615.000.000.001
AMD K7 Athlon (Thunderbird)26007,036,845.00134,870.001.922
AMD K7 Duron6002,390,000.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron7002,123,017.0017,664.130.833
AMD K7 Duron7502,179,457.67569,017.8126.113
AMD K7 Duron8002,492,803.2569,925.472.814
AMD K7 Duron8502,678,002.5094,620.503.532
AMD K7 Duron8722,663,497.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron8802,957,236.00267,977.009.062
AMD K7 Duron9003,431,058.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron9403,050,093.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron10002,689,259.000.000.001
AMD K7 Duron12004,392,834.00339,128.927.723
AMD K7 Duron13004,160,971.00333,532.068.025
AMD K7 Duron18006,326,855.001,067,737.1716.883
AMD K7 Duron20007,988,397.000.000.001
AMD Opteron14005,756,978.33124,723.202.173
AMD Opteron15756,316,534.000.000.001
AMD Opteron16106,744,672.000.000.001
AMD Opteron18007,396,294.00231,875.003.142
AMD Opteron20008,045,000.000.000.001
AMD Opteron22008,641,168.50618,939.657.166
AMD Opteron240010,185,277.000.000.001
AMD Opteron24209,547,969.000.000.001
AMD Opteron275011,532,387.000.000.001
AMD Phenom310026,450,000.00150,000.000.572
AMD Phenom II X4320015,863,805.000.000.001
AMD Phenom II X4340016,744,696.000.000.001
AMD Sempron (other)18007,528,124.50210,167.502.792
AMD Sempron (other)270012,008,931.000.000.001
AMD4863328,757.000.000.001
AMD4866653,290.000.000.001
AMD5x86133105,751.4023,085.4221.835
AMD5x86160225,355.5067,808.2230.094
Cyrix 5x8610097,372.000.000.001
Cyrix 5x86500497,437.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86150232,917.000.000.001
Cyrix 6x86166253,923.001,149.000.452
Cyrix 6x86180375,299.50731.500.192
Cyrix 6x86200307,110.009,683.813.155
Cyrix 6x86800880,433.000.000.001
Cyrix M2233428,365.000.000.001
Cyrix MX166117,556.000.000.001
IDT C6 WinChip200205,988.501,111.500.542
Intel 386dx255,215.00196.003.762
Intel 386sx163,031.000.000.001
Intel 386sx201,907.000.000.001
Intel 386sx255,073.000.000.001
Intel 486dx3328,757.000.000.001
Intel 486dx25037,413.000.000.001
Intel 486dx26651,496.177,965.9415.476
Intel 486dx410065,739.672,861.794.353
Intel 486sx2518,504.000.000.001
Intel 486sx3335,777.000.000.001
Intel 486sx3627,100.000.000.001
Intel Atom 200 series16003,128,316.008,124.000.262
Intel Atom D Series18003,622,007.000.000.001
Intel Atom N series16663,310,761.5018,098.500.552
Intel Celeron266555,241.003,667.000.662
Intel Celeron300620,483.000.000.001
Intel Celeron308643,387.000.000.001
Intel Celeron333701,621.6749,039.326.993
Intel Celeron338704,985.50545.500.082
Intel Celeron366771,481.6129,199.093.7818
Intel Celeron375784,091.000.000.001
Intel Celeron400824,131.3310,085.331.226
Intel Celeron433929,272.5042,823.594.614
Intel Celeron450914,014.2518,294.222.004
Intel Celeron466948,483.0032,342.263.413
Intel Celeron5001,073,206.1762,204.895.806
Intel Celeron5151,077,469.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5251,102,129.431,828.340.177
Intel Celeron5331,119,347.502,987.500.272
Intel Celeron5401,142,123.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5441,150,206.000.000.001
Intel Celeron5501,116,854.5036,854.503.302
Intel Celeron5821,215,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron6001,397,353.20117,947.318.445
Intel Celeron6301,672,710.509.500.002
Intel Celeron7001,471,310.50206,184.5014.012
Intel Celeron7331,672,823.40169,195.7110.115
Intel Celeron8001,612,958.2076,361.014.735
Intel Celeron8501,813,059.000.000.001
Intel Celeron9002,002,087.67251,511.5612.563
Intel Celeron10002,119,392.8097,146.794.585
Intel Celeron10662,185,282.000.000.001
Intel Celeron11002,326,899.75142,854.586.148
Intel Celeron11502,426,203.000.000.001
Intel Celeron12002,682,804.33260,659.659.726
Intel Celeron12102,559,201.000.000.001
Intel Celeron13002,721,792.0013,792.000.512
Intel Celeron13102,742,077.000.000.001
Intel Celeron13122,764,800.000.000.001
Intel Celeron13442,804,184.000.000.001
Intel Celeron13802,924,150.000.000.001
Intel Celeron14003,389,213.73239,067.267.0511
Intel Celeron15003,835,692.50141,137.503.682
Intel Celeron15703,306,269.000.000.001
Intel Celeron17002,441,215.2566,579.112.734
Intel Celeron17503,613,000.000.000.001
Intel Celeron18002,588,499.25373,354.6714.424
Intel Celeron18606,280,333.000.000.001
Intel Celeron18703,184,794.000.000.001
Intel Celeron20004,008,714.251,590,822.5239.684
Intel Celeron20402,862,322.000.000.001
Intel Celeron22003,103,903.5022,806.500.732
Intel Celeron23904,614,400.000.000.001
Intel Celeron24004,052,997.20859,951.3221.2210
Intel Celeron25306,029,866.000.000.001
Intel Celeron26004,396,693.17542,868.9812.356
Intel Celeron26607,109,866.000.000.001
Intel Celeron26675,196,285.000.000.001
Intel Celeron26737,342,093.50149,767.502.042
Intel Celeron26806,279,115.000.000.001
Intel Celeron27004,949,333.000.000.001
Intel Celeron27246,641,893.000.000.001
Intel Celeron28006,528,583.50566,783.758.686
Intel Celeron29337,051,881.000.000.001
Intel Celeron29504,545,716.000.000.001
Intel Celeron32007,717,604.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo16669,825,490.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo18006,813,047.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo183313,420,512.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo20007,264,178.2587,110.991.204
Intel Core 2 Duo21667,800,180.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo22008,329,365.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo23308,460,563.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo24008,733,298.71113,989.121.317
Intel Core 2 Duo25338,658,465.0054,984.000.642
Intel Core 2 Duo26009,515,677.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo26609,603,647.0070,619.920.744
Intel Core 2 Duo270010,286,910.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo280010,082,585.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo293011,100,175.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo293310,630,952.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo300010,877,907.00344,966.823.173
Intel Core 2 Duo300510,630,952.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo300711,703,306.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo308010,960,572.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo346412,410,555.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo360012,748,128.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Duo371714,037,844.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Quad25009,171,436.00281,961.003.072
Intel Core 2 Quad266010,025,073.15344,612.363.4413
Intel Core 2 Quad267011,100,175.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Quad283010,760,780.00160,518.001.492
Intel Core 2 Quad360011,444,256.000.000.001
Intel Core 2 Solo26669,714,352.000.000.001
Intel Core Duo18304,985,463.503,283.500.072
Intel Core Duo20005,406,218.00103,893.231.923
Intel Core Duo30008,592,545.002,792,545.0032.502
Intel Core i3293015,079,143.000.000.001
Intel Core i5440017,217,394.0013,346.000.082
Intel Core i735109,770,133.000.000.001
Intel Core i7-2xxx293020,240,440.000.000.001
Intel Core Solo15004,048,332.000.000.001
Intel Itanium733267,747.000.000.001
Intel Itanium 213001,021,980.000.000.001
Intel Itanium 214001,084,706.000.000.001
Intel Pentium (P5)6061,154.000.000.001
Intel Pentium (P5)7576,413.50848.501.112
Intel Pentium (P5)8357,331.673,442.936.013
Intel Pentium (P5)9094,224.000.000.001
Intel Pentium (P5)100105,240.001,440.001.372
Intel Pentium (P5)12087,813.3352,918.1460.263
Intel Pentium (P5)133137,221.085,378.523.9213
Intel Pentium (P5)150145,161.5011,757.508.102
Intel Pentium (P5)166173,726.254,394.892.534
Intel Pentium (P5)200212,840.005,078.002.392
Intel Pentium (P5)233235,628.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 410001,341,608.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 413001,952,129.00299,429.0015.342
Intel Pentium 414002,016,197.25274,573.7613.624
Intel Pentium 415002,298,811.00221,373.929.633
Intel Pentium 415952,447,282.50337,584.5413.794
Intel Pentium 416002,599,600.50553,639.3921.306
Intel Pentium 416502,356,965.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 417002,598,534.09290,920.7011.2011
Intel Pentium 417952,457,600.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 418002,804,672.12415,094.8514.8017
Intel Pentium 418302,678,061.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 419002,689,699.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 420003,269,899.17373,895.1811.4318
Intel Pentium 420483,546,809.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 421082,960,893.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 421333,019,430.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 421683,833,830.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 422003,381,635.00510,490.8115.103
Intel Pentium 422153,161,836.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 422504,043,104.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 423904,286,825.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 424004,013,095.73685,347.5117.0833
Intel Pentium 424052,634,008.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 424583,292,868.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 425004,437,745.00419,540.009.452
Intel Pentium 425204,464,065.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 425304,030,955.50596,450.5014.802
Intel Pentium 425334,379,672.83626,078.2614.306
Intel Pentium 425805,043,751.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 426004,038,395.91644,361.5515.9611
Intel Pentium 426604,614,549.63488,137.7910.5816
Intel Pentium 426663,963,197.67309,896.307.823
Intel Pentium 426673,738,159.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 427003,806,975.0084,076.002.212
Intel Pentium 427493,916,057.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 428005,076,491.071,072,537.5521.1329
Intel Pentium 428035,107,284.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 428575,272,533.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 428895,213,857.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 429003,795,821.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 429925,750,951.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 430005,672,842.571,079,171.2719.0228
Intel Pentium 430165,453,260.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 430605,917,990.50132,009.502.232
Intel Pentium 430666,962,873.861,169,602.7516.807
Intel Pentium 430672,646,532.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 431504,493,216.000.000.002
Intel Pentium 431902,835,535.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 431928,517,282.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 432006,654,719.101,301,103.4019.5510
Intel Pentium 432256,232,614.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 432907,717,604.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 433507,919,534.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 433755,672,466.50905,706.5015.972
Intel Pentium 434007,691,188.67559,571.157.286
Intel Pentium 435004,960,583.000.000.001
Intel Pentium 436008,458,317.000.000.001
Intel Pentium D26004,972,227.000.000.001
Intel Pentium D28007,272,573.33388,167.215.343
Intel Pentium D32007,687,528.25682,749.928.884
Intel Pentium II233480,228.009,286.841.9315
Intel Pentium II266535,808.6023,761.364.435
Intel Pentium II300661,760.5732,775.924.957
Intel Pentium II333707,532.009,642.491.363
Intel Pentium II350725,954.1424,220.873.3414
Intel Pentium II366748,775.2558,827.807.868
Intel Pentium II393814,942.000.000.001
Intel Pentium II400826,182.0919,480.912.3611
Intel Pentium II450930,037.4235,091.703.7719
Intel Pentium II466974,879.50323.500.032
Intel Pentium II5501,151,831.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III400854,563.0087,005.0010.182
Intel Pentium III4501,331,400.33512,671.9038.516
Intel Pentium III5001,050,712.4155,564.985.2927
Intel Pentium III5041,071,273.2095,415.108.915
Intel Pentium III5241,092,524.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III5501,193,950.0085,179.597.1312
Intel Pentium III5921,252,205.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6001,287,576.11102,298.807.9518
Intel Pentium III6201,305,491.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III6501,404,694.0095,953.886.8322
Intel Pentium III6671,456,671.50110,369.197.584
Intel Pentium III6971,505,404.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III7001,469,858.5591,740.216.2411
Intel Pentium III7331,550,093.4464,516.974.169
Intel Pentium III7501,521,721.00203,442.3713.3710
Intel Pentium III8001,705,454.68126,465.377.4219
Intel Pentium III8501,773,244.3333,731.361.903
Intel Pentium III8661,839,254.18136,929.927.4417
Intel Pentium III9001,874,206.6713,499.660.723
Intel Pentium III9332,073,653.00201,061.799.708
Intel Pentium III9942,047,715.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III9972,000,000.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10002,173,669.27154,412.147.1026
Intel Pentium III10452,022,578.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10502,186,119.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III10522,199,552.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III11002,283,049.0016,308.000.712
Intel Pentium III11302,362,052.6711,102.040.473
Intel Pentium III11332,376,516.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III11552,435,706.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III12002,647,474.29209,608.477.927
Intel Pentium III12662,640,289.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III14002,938,752.5013,682.090.476
Intel Pentium III14402,927,187.000.000.001
Intel Pentium III15003,104,176.501,710.500.062
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)5981,491,159.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)6001,490,270.0040,972.132.753
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)10002,498,228.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)12003,111,122.0056,047.001.802
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)13003,316,819.50150,639.634.544
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)14003,542,961.57122,890.773.477
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)15003,735,282.88155,867.774.178
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)16004,077,425.00216,584.685.3118
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)17004,419,643.40289,346.846.5510
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)17334,360,783.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)18004,108,435.00694,392.0016.902
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)18504,573,633.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)18604,941,880.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)18615,001,220.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)18625,043,751.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)20005,291,338.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)21005,971,012.000.000.001
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)21335,702,623.50991.500.022
Intel Pentium M (Centrino)26004,579,723.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX166191,139.8346,526.0824.3412
Intel Pentium MMX180195,737.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX200264,247.2589,954.4834.0415
Intel Pentium MMX225242,256.113,014.661.249
Intel Pentium MMX233362,670.00113,935.7831.4210
Intel Pentium MMX250262,237.000.000.001
Intel Pentium MMX263277,660.336,500.882.343
Intel Pentium MMX266471,642.75129,090.2527.374
Intel Pentium Pro200422,180.2517,505.264.1516
Intel Pentium Pro233463,026.5023,997.505.182
Intel Xeon9002,227,117.000.000.001
Intel Xeon16002,281,642.000.000.001
Intel Xeon20004,375,696.001,751,812.4440.043
Intel Xeon22002,821,825.000.000.001
Intel Xeon24004,207,623.11436,847.6310.389
Intel Xeon26005,057,532.000.000.001
Intel Xeon28005,096,574.501,363,214.5126.756
Intel Xeon30605,426,012.50655,216.2612.084
Intel Xeon30665,926,514.5034,282.500.582
Intel Xeon31009,005,876.000.000.001
Intel Xeon32007,977,252.00609,981.007.652
Intel Xeon350014,357,525.000.000.001
Intel Xeon 54xx (Harpertown)20006,696,156.000.000.001
Intel Xeon DP/MP (Nocona)30007,395,890.00313,485.274.243
Intel Xeon DP/MP (Nocona)32007,682,158.0035,446.000.462
NexGen Nx5868064,511.000.000.001
NexGen Nx58611087,495.000.000.001
Transmeta Crusoe TM5400/TM56006001,142,558.5056,034.504.902
Transmeta Crusoe TM5500/TM5800800995,600.000.000.001
Transmeta Crusoe TM5500/TM58008661,932,212.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Ezra[-T])9331,043,409.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Ezra[-T])10001,114,628.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Ezra[-T])11001,239,648.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Ezra[-T])12001,346,542.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Nehemiah)9991,216,685.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Nehemiah)10001,197,561.8321,138.961.776
VIA C3 (Nehemiah)12001,449,855.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Nehemiah)12431,534,420.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Samuel 2)600644,178.000.000.001
VIA C3 (Samuel 2)800869,201.505,717.500.662
VIA C3 (Samuel 2)900998,000.000.000.001
VIA C716002,023,770.503,991.500.202
VIA Nano16004,588,641.5043,934.500.962