distributed.net


Client Speeds Database

Return to the main speeds page for more available options. Or go back to the query page and construct another custom query.

For details about the multi-processor speed pages, please see our FAQ entry.

Processor NameMHzCPUsMean SpeedStdDevStdErr%Count
ATI IGP Radeon HD 3200 (780G)500406,192,100.000.000.001
ATI IGP Radeon HD 4200 (785G)500404,567,339.831,630,725.5035.706
ATI IGP Radeon HD 4200 (785G)700405,883,049.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 365050012046,112,552.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 367068012045,319,576.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3850669320126,565,696.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4330600141,147,664.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650550320249,082,000.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650600320146,184,832.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4850550800292,072,032.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4850600800459,735,840.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4850670800506,996,928.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4870750800693,544,576.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5850625800706,339,584.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5870700800786,324,160.000.000.001
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 64xxM750160175,029,280.00581,520.000.332
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 64xxM975160217,668,752.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 2400 Pro400408,521,927.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 2400 Pro525405,192,397.503,152.500.062
ATI Radeon HD 2400 Pro65012810,118,074.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 2600 XT80012064,174,832.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 2900 XT743320126,639,044.008,772,428.006.932
ATI Radeon HD 3200 (AMD 780G)75019,436,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 3450600405,834,248.0010,428.000.182
ATI Radeon HD 365072512057,107,064.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 365080012056,339,908.001,339,908.002.382
ATI Radeon HD 369072512056,804,248.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 3850669320126,565,696.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 3870 X2825320280,506,496.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 3870 X2825640316,753,248.0036,246,752.0011.442
ATI Radeon HD 43506008040,588,720.00558,948.001.382
ATI Radeon HD 4650450320133,481,408.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4650600320160,365,480.0015,147,512.009.452
ATI Radeon HD 4650730320196,126,328.0018,821,544.009.602
ATI Radeon HD 4670750320206,382,240.0020,500,400.009.932
ATI Radeon HD 4670785320241,790,752.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4770750640452,119,936.0020,695,234.204.583
ATI Radeon HD 4770820640495,430,080.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4770933640557,526,592.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4850400800487,809,984.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4850500800384,920,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4850600800459,735,840.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4850625800484,496,729.6035,043,083.737.235
ATI Radeon HD 4850695800557,540,352.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 48507001507,101,856.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4850700800549,460,480.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4850 X269516001,115,080,704.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4860700640433,000,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4870750800606,963,596.8037,949,031.306.255
ATI Radeon HD 4870780800605,409,280.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4870 X278016001,208,000,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4870 X27908001,251,316,992.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4890875800682,545,280.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 4890900800826,000,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 54506508076,200,136.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 54507008077,070,280.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5550550320250,605,648.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5550800320367,000,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5670775400449,358,293.336,824,885.401.523
ATI Radeon HD 5670850400493,588,064.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5750700720727,309,088.008,525,803.591.174
ATI Radeon HD 5770850800890,222,221.71177,106,590.9919.897
ATI Radeon HD 5770860800415,300,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 57709608001,161,480,320.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 583080011201,285,770,944.0011,171,648.000.872
ATI Radeon HD 583086511201,356,999,168.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 583098011201,524,231,424.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 585072514401,190,830,912.00224,252,864.0018.832
ATI Radeon HD 585077514401,510,709,632.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 585085014401,682,228,864.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 585087514401,738,150,912.0067,544,064.003.892
ATI Radeon HD 585090114401,854,387,200.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 587060016001,338,366,080.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 587085011,264,999,936.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 587085016001,681,646,970.18338,627,585.0920.1411
ATI Radeon HD 587089016001,958,063,488.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 587090016001,946,767,513.60157,283,678.588.085
ATI Radeon HD 587095016002,141,982,976.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5970 X272516002,247,024,713.14796,606,678.7735.457
ATI Radeon HD 5970 X272532003,241,817,728.0026,054,784.000.802
ATI Radeon HD 5970 X277516001,725,810,560.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5970 X277532003,451,621,120.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5970 X282516001,932,862,464.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 5970 X2100032003,033,501,184.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 68507909601,075,068,032.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 68508609601,183,201,920.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 68509009601,076,836,832.0034,833,696.003.232
ATI Radeon HD 68509259601,297,257,856.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 68709001120532,361,120.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 687091510501,474,322,048.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 68709201120550,278,848.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 687097811201,600,328,832.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 6870100011201,423,953,152.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 695080014081,752,538,794.6716,358,793.130.933
ATI Radeon HD 695081014081,735,861,376.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 695084015361,949,072,000.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 697088015361,995,775,744.008,062,080.000.402
ATI Radeon HD 697094015362,056,315,648.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 7750800512608,582,208.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 7750850512670,004,096.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 77501000512667,646,080.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 77701000640980,320,682.6749,750,119.005.073
ATI Radeon HD 7970100020483,187,547,392.000.000.001
ATI Radeon HD 7970112520483,611,627,904.0024,725,632.000.682
Nvidia GeForce 320M0186,832,624.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 320M9504839,545,510.0055,510.000.142
Nvidia GeForce 8300 mGPU1500810,452,107.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8400 GS56784,548,636.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8400M GS400211,184,539.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8500 GT918212,937,231.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8600 GT11903233,240,064.00313,856.000.942
Nvidia GeForce 8600 GTS1560443,366,644.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GS1250869,095,784.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GS154696123,176,412.003,507,628.002.852
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GS183696146,989,712.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GT1500112142,105,632.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GT1604112232,711,456.0076,948,896.0033.072
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GT1620128100,000,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GTS5139695,130,000.003,130,000.003.292
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GTS11889699,518,674.671,310,874.121.323
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GTS1625128182,000,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GTS1728128191,683,664.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 8800 Ultra1500128175,000,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9400M G5801615,378,714.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9500 GT4003239,800,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9500 GT1400438,649,592.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9500 GT15003218,434,632.0018,397,800.0099.802
Nvidia GeForce 9600 GSO137596113,778,040.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9600 GT5006475,484,176.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9600 GT185064104,031,760.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9650M GT5503238,711,328.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GT1350128130,486,624.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GT1500112140,635,264.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GT150064134,010,432.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GT1625112153,292,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GTX+738128198,237,536.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GTX+1836128158,082,550.0041,309,976.6326.134
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GTX+1837128196,494,312.001,494,312.000.762
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GX2650256407,000,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GX21500256338,978,424.0014,353,184.004.234
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GX21608256357,288,800.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce 9800 GX21662256368,819,168.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GT 120M1400439,013,656.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GT 130M6003244,713,200.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GT 2206254857,566,496.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GT 24055096112,318,024.001,737,296.001.552
Nvidia GeForce GT 24058596113,425,960.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GT 24011009690,554,096.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GT 43014009664,272,008.0018,182,488.0028.292
Nvidia GeForce GTS 25074016201,322,960.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTS 360M57696111,600,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTS 4501566192176,503,716.0029,402,465.7116.664
Nvidia GeForce GTS 4501700192203,341,616.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTS 4501860192207,498,880.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 260576192208,330,016.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 260576216243,376,928.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 2601800224277,248,576.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 260M576112111,600,000.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 275633240276,567,637.3312,634,157.054.573
Nvidia GeForce GTX 2751458240300,014,496.004,985,504.001.662
Nvidia GeForce GTX 2751538240327,284,320.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 285648240296,523,136.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 285666240307,746,464.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 285711240325,767,808.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 2951240480522,605,952.0017,394,048.003.332
Nvidia GeForce GTX 460710336284,118,624.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 4601350336306,517,952.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 4601430336296,896,800.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 4601450336300,053,632.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 4651215352385,852,224.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 4701215448453,913,152.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 4801401480608,072,320.0012,440,576.002.052
Nvidia GeForce GTX 4801600480670,085,696.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 5701464480626,144,768.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 5701500480672,759,424.000.000.001
Nvidia GeForce GTX 5701594480683,929,664.000.000.001
Nvidia ION4501615,274,000.000.000.001
Nvidia Quadro FX 1700460424,200,000.000.000.001
Nvidia Quadro FX 48001204192201,980,000.000.000.001
Nvidia Quadro FX 570M475126,149,316.000.000.001
Nvidia Quadro FX 580900512850,113,792.000.000.001
Nvidia Quadro NVS 29091816,287,824.000.000.001